Current Stock List 2017-11-06T07:16:12+00:00

Current Pantera Stocklist

LIC-CCM-7960+COM=CallMgr User License 7960/61NEW6CISCO250
GLC-SX-MM=GE SFP, LC connector SXNEW15CISCO500
ESR-HH-CARRIER=Full Length Base Carrier forNEW1CISCO1.000
AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9802.11ag LWAPP AP Dual 2.4,5GNEW9CISCO999
VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1=2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex TrunNEW1CISCO2.200
CISCO1801/K9ADSL/POTS Router with FirewalNEW5CISCO1.495
AIR-CAB005LL-R5 ft Low Loss RF cable w/RP-TNEW4CISCO99
CP-PWR-CUBE-3=IP Phone power transformer forNEW30CISCO45
AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9802.11a/g Non-modular IOS AP;NEW1CISCO999
ESR-HH-1GE=1 port Gigabit Ethernet Half-NEW1CISCO20.000
X2-10GB-CX4=10GBASE-CX4 X2 ModuleNEW10CISCO600
CISCO877-K9ADSL Security RouterNEW1CISCO649
X2-10GB-LR=10GBASE-LR X2 ModuleNEW4CISCO4.000
CD26XM-SPSK9=Cisco 2600XM Ser IOSNEW4CISCO700
15305-CBL-LFH-3=32 E1 LFH Connect, PatchNEW1CISCO476
CD28N-ESK9=Cisco 2800 ENTERPRISENEW1CISCO1.400
FAN-MOD-9SHS=High Speed Fan Module forNEW7CISCO1.000
ASA5505-BUN-K9ASA 5505 Appliance with SW,NEW4CISCO595
CP-7945G=Cisco IP Phone 7945,NEW202CISCO650
LIC-CM6.0-7845=License Unified CM 6.0 7845NEW1CISCO15.995
S870AISK9-12415T=Cisco 870 IOS ADVANCEDNEW1CISCO150
CD28-ASK9=CISCO 2801 ADVANCEDNEW3CISCO1.000
X2-10GB-LRM=10GBASE-LRM X2 ModuleNEW4CISCO1.495
CP-7965G=Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965,NEW102CISCO820
VIC3-2FXS/DID=Two-Port Voice Interface CardNEW24CISCO440
CP-7925G-A-K9=Cisco 7925G FCC; Battery/NEW39CISCO675
AIR-LAP1242G-A-K9802.11g only Unified AP;NEW41CISCO769
CIVS-IPC-4500Cisco 4500 IP Camera, HD,NEW1CISCO1.800
L-FL-CUE-PORT-2=Cisco Unity Express - 2 portNEW1CISCO500
WS-C3750X-48T-SCatalyst 3750X 48 Port DataNEW1CISCO13.200
WS-C3750X-24T-SCatalyst 3750X 24 Port DataNEW4CISCO7.500
CISCO1941-SEC/K9Cisco 1941 Security Bundle w/NEW2CISCO2.495
L-SL-19-DATA-K9=Data E-Delivery PAK forNEW1CISCO600
WS-C3750X-48P-SCatalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IPNEW5CISCO15.000
L-FL-CME-SRST-100=CME or SRST - 100 SeatNEW1CISCO2.300
L-FL-CME-SRST-25=CME or SRST - 25 SeatNEW1CISCO650
C2911-VSEC-CUBE/K9C2911 VSEC CUBE BUN,PVDM3-16NEW1CISCO5.395
L-FL-CME-SRST-5=CME or SRST - 5 SeatNEW1CISCO170
IE-3000-8TC-EIE 3000 8-Port Base SwitchNEW4CISCO4.990
AIM-VPN/SSL-1=DES/3DES/AES/SSL VPNNEW2CISCO1.750
CP-7925G-A-K9Cisco 7925G FCC; CM/CME ULNEW1CISCO675
CP-7925G-E-K9=Cisco 7925G ETSI;NEW14CISCO675
CP-SHOULDER-7921G=Cisco 7921G Shoulder StrapNEW7CISCO35
CSMST5-3.2-K9CS Mgr 3.2 EnterpriseNEW1CISCO3.500
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=100Base-FX Multi ModeRuggedNEW2CISCO275
IPCOMM7-LICCisco IP Communicator 7.x -NEW4CISCO90
L-880-AIS=eDelivery Cisco 880 AdvancedNEW2CISCO150
L-ASA-AC-E-5520=AnyConnect Essentials VPNNEW6CISCO250
L-ASA-CSC20-PLUS=ASA 5500 CSC SSM20 Plus Lic.NEW3CISCO3.000
S72AHK9-12423Cisco 7200 IOSNEW1CISCO10.500
UNITYCN7-100PK=Unity Connection Users - 100NEW1CISCO6.500
IE-3000-4TCCisco IE 3000 SwitchNEW1CISCO1.495
IEM-3000-8FM=Cisco IE 3000 ExpansionNEW1CISCO2.495
C2901-CME-SRST/K92901 Voice Bundle w/NEW2CISCO3.395
C2901-VSEC/K9Cisco 2901 Voice Sec. Bundle,NEW1CISCO3.895
C2911-CME-SRST/K92911 Voice BundleNEW1CISCO4.095
CISCO2921-V/K9Cisco 2921 Voice Bundle,NEW1CISCO4.695
CISCO2951-V/K9Cisco 2951 Voice Bundle,NEW2CISCO8.595
GLC-T-3RD1000BASE-T SFP Third PartyNEW1SONSTIGE395
CP-PWR-CUBE-4=IP Phone power transformerNEW180CISCO65
L-IPCOMM7-LICCisco IP Communicator -NEW2CISCO90
EX3200-48TEX 3200, 48-port 10/100/1000NEW1JUNIPER5.400
EX4500-40F-BF-C40-port GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+NEW1JUNIPER29.000
CP-7925G-EX-K9=Cisco Unified Wireless IPNEW4CISCO950
L-FL-SSLVPN100-K9=Cisco SSLVPN FeatureNEW1CISCO3.000
L-CUWL-MISCUnified Workplace Licensing -NEW1CISCO0
L-REINST-UWL-STDReinstate CUWL Standard - 1NEW1CISCO65
J-6350-JBJ6350, Hw Encryption, HighNEW1JUNIPER10.500
ME-3600X-24TS-M=Spare for ME-3600X-24TS-MNEW1CISCO10.881
L-ME3600X-AME3600X Metro IP Access toNEW1CISCO3.995
JX-2T1-RJ48-S2 Port T1 PIM with integratedNEW1JUNIPER1.000
CBL-M-PWR-RA-EUAC PWR Cord, Cont. Eur. (VII),NEW3JUNIPER75
L-C4500E-IP-ESCatalyst 4500E IP Base to EnteNEW4CISCO9.995
L-ME3600X-10GME3600X 10GE Upgrade LicenseNEW1CISCO2.995
AIR-CT2504-25-K92504 Wireless Controller withNEW1CISCO6.495
AIR-ANT2547V-N=2.4 GHz 4dBi/5 GHz 7dBiNEW10CISCO299
700458540IP PHONE 1616-I BLKNEW1AVAYA265
WS-C2960CG-8TC-LCatalyst 2960C Switch 8 GE,NEW9CISCO1.250
CP-3905=Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3905,NEW5CISCO99
IE-3010-16S-8PCRack Mount Switch 16 100 SFP,NEW4CISCO4.695
PWR-RGD-AC-DC/IA=IE 3010 Power SupplyNEW2CISCO700
ACCESSX600-MTG-25UAdd 25 simultaneous SecureNEW1JUNIPER4.250
L-LIC-CT2504-UPGUpgrade Options for 2504NEW1CISCO0
C887VA-W-E-K9Cisco 887VA VDSL2/ADSL2+ overNEW5CISCO1.045
ASA5515-K9ASA 5515-X with SW, 6GE Data,NEW2CISCO4.995
JX-SFP-1FE-FXSFP 100BASE-FX OpticalNEW1JUNIPER250
ASA5525-K9ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE DataNEW5CISCO8.995
L-ASA-AC-M-5512=AnyConnect Mobile - ASANEW9CISCO150
ASA5545-K9ASA 5545-X with SW, 8GE Data,NEW2CISCO17.995
SW-CCME-UL-8941=Cisco Unified CME UserNEW14CISCO200
L-ASA-AC-E-5525=AnyConnect Essentials VPNNEW6CISCO250
L-ASA-AC-M-5525=AnyConnect Mobile - ASANEW1CISCO250
L-ASA-AC-E-5545=AnyConnect Essentials VPNNEW2CISCO350
L-ASA-AC-M-5545=AnyConnect Mobile - ASANEW1CISCO350
QSFP-H40G-CU1M=40GBASE-CR4 Passive CopperNEW8CISCO250
700458532IP PHONE 1608-I BLKNEW1AVAYA220
ACCESS-LICENSE-SVREnables enterprise accessNEW1JUNIPER5.000
WS-C4500X-32SFP+Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GNEW1CISCO28.000
WS-C4500X-16SFP+Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IPNEW2CISCO16.000
FWS624G-POEFastIron WS624-POENEW1BROCADE3.695
IE-3010-24TCRack Mount Switch 24 10100B-TNEW2CISCO4.895
CTP150-IM-SERCTP150 4-port Serial moduleNEW18JUNIPER3.500
PWR-FAN-MX480-DC-HC-UMX480 High Capacity powerNEW1JUNIPER20.000
ACCESS-100U-3YRSubscribe 100 simultaneousNEW1JUNIPER21.300
ACCESS-RDP-50U-3YRJava RDP Applet 3 Year subscriNEW1JUNIPER15.750
ACCESS-PRM-50U-3YRPatch Remediation ManagementNEW1JUNIPER1.250
GS108ENetgear GS108GE 8 PortNEW1NETGEAR39,99
IE-2000-8TC-G-LIE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, LiteNEW2CISCO1.595
IE-2000-16TC-G-EIE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP,NEW5CISCO3.095
AIR-CAP1602E-E-K9802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based APNEW5CISCO795
WS-C3850-48T-SCisco Catalyst 3850 48 PortNEW6CISCO11.500
WS-C3850-48P-SCisco Catalyst 3850 48NEW4CISCO13.000
C3850-NM-2-10G=Cisco Catalyst 3850 2NEW4CISCO2.500
WS-C3850-48F-SCisco Catalyst 3850 48 PortNEW8CISCO14.000
WS-C3850-24P-SCisco Catalyst 3850 24NEW11CISCO7.300
STACK-T1-1M=1M Type 1 Stacking CableNEW3CISCO200
WS-C2960X-48TS-LCatalyst 2960-X 48 GigE,NEW4CISCO4.195
WS-C3850-48F-LCisco Catalyst 3850 48NEW4CISCO11.400
WS-C3850-48P-LCisco Catalyst 3850 48NEW3CISCO10.400
WS-C3850-24T-SCisco Catalyst 3850 24NEW9CISCO6.500
WS-C3850-48T-ECisco Catalyst 3850 24NEW1CISCO19.500
WS-C2960+48PST-LCatalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100NEW4CISCO4.295
WS-C2960+24PC-LCatalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100NEW12CISCO2.495
WS-C2960+48TC-LCatalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100NEW3CISCO2.495
WS-C2960+24TC-LCatalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100NEW2CISCO1.295
WS-C2960+48PST-SCatalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100NEW2CISCO3.095
WS-C2960+24TC-SCatalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100NEW2CISCO725
WS-C2960+48TC-SCatalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100NEW5CISCO1.245
WS-C2960X-48FPD-LCatalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoENEW5CISCO7.995
WS-C2960X-24TS-LCatalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4xNEW2CISCO2.395
IE-2000-8TC-G-BIE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, BaseNEW2CISCO1.895
EX9208-REDUND-ACRedundant EX9208 systemNEW1JUNIPER90.000
EX9200-40T40-port 10/100/1000NEW1JUNIPER25.000
SRX1K-NPC-SPC-1-10-40Network and Services ProcessNEW1JUNIPER20.000
WS-C2960X-24PS-LCatalyst 2960-X 24 GigENEW4CISCO3.195
WS-C2960X-24TD-LCatalyst 2960-X 24 GigE,NEW8CISCO3.795
C2960X-STACK=Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack NEW3CISCO1.195
WS-C2960XR-24TS-ICatalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, NEW1CISCO4.495
WS-C2960X-48LPS-LCatalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 37NEW10CISCO5.595
WS-C2960X-48FPS-LCatalyst 2960-X 48 GigE NEW4CISCO6.595
WS-C2960X-24TS-LLCatalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1NEW3CISCO1.895
WS-C2960XR-24PS-ICatalyst 2960-XR 24 GigENEW1CISCO5.095
AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9802.11ac Ctrlr AP 4x4:3SSNEW18CISCO1.495
WS-C2960XR-48FPS-ICatalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE NEW4CISCO9.695
CP-7821-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7821NEW97CISCO255
WS-C3650-24TS-SCisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port DaNEW4CISCO4.300
WS-C3650-24PS-SCisco Catalyst 3650 24 PortNEW5CISCO5.100
WS-C3650-48FS-SCisco Catalyst 3650 48 PortNEW2CISCO10.400
AIR-CAP3702E-E-K9802.11ac Ctrlr AP 4x4:3SS w/ClNEW5CISCO1.595
WS-C3650-24PS-LCisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoNEW1CISCO4.200
WS-C3650-24TD-SCisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port DaNEW2CISCO5.800
SW-CCME-UL-ENH=CUCME Phone LicenseNEW1CISCO210
WS-C3650-48TS-SCisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port DaNEW2CISCO7.900
WS-C3650-48TD-LCisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port DaNEW1CISCO7.600
IE-2000-16PTC-G-EPOE on LAN baseNEW1CISCO3.995
AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3NEW21CISCO1.095
AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir;NEW25CISCO1.195
WS-C3650-48PS-SCisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port NEW2CISCO9.400
C887VA-K9Cisco 880 Series Integrated SeNEW84CISCO699
WS-C3850-12S-ECisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GENEW1CISCO12.000
WS-C3650-48PS-LCisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port NEW2CISCO7.600
WS-C3650-48TD-SCisco Catalyst 3650 48 PortNEW1CISCO9.400
ASA5515-FPWR-K9ASA 5515-X with FirePOWER ServNEW18CISCO5.295
ASA5512-FPWR-K9ASA 5512-X with FirePOWER ServNEW14CISCO4.295
ASA5525-FPWR-K9ASA 5525-X with FirePOWER ServNEW14CISCO9.295
FL-44-HSEC-K9=U.S. Export Restriction CompliNEW1CISCO500
WS-C2960XR-48FPD-ICatalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 7NEW3CISCO11.095
SBG3300-NB00-EU01V1FWirel. Router-DSL-4PortSwitchNEW58ZYXEL245,11
CP-8851-K9=Cisco UC Phone 8851NEW257CISCO595
IE-2000-4TS-G-BIE 4 10/100,2 SFP Gig port, BaNEW5CISCO1.395
CP-8861-K9=Cisco UC Phone 8861NEW123CISCO695
CP-8841-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8841NEW140CISCO495
CP-7841-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7841NEW347CISCO365
CP-7861-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7861NEW41CISCO395
AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9802.11ac CAP w/CleanAirNEW1CISCO1.095
C887VAM-K9Cisco 880 Series Integrated SeNEW19CISCO699
CP-8831-EU-K9=Cisco 8831 Base/Control Panel NEW115CISCO1.395
ASA5545-FPWR-K9ASA 5545-X with FirePOWERNEW1CISCO18.595
ASA5506-SEC-BUN-K9ASA 5506 with FirePOWERNEW12CISCO1.695
ASA5506-K9ASA 5506-X with FirePOWERNEW51CISCO995
CP-8811-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8811 SeriesNEW26CISCO445
L-ASA5506-SEC-PL=ASA 5506-X Sec. Plus Lic. w/NEW1CISCO850
ASA5508-K9ASA 5508-X with FirePOWER serNEW13CISCO3.595
ISR4321-SEC/K9Cisco ISR 4321 Sec bundle w/SENEW6CISCO2.995
ISR4431-SEC/K9Cisco ISR 4431 Sec NEW2CISCO14.000
ISR4331-SEC/K9Cisco ISR 4331 Sec bundle w/SENEW4CISCO4.500
ASA5516-FPWR-K9ASA 5516-X with FirePOWERNEW11CISCO5.995
C3850-NM-8-10G=Cisco Catalyst 3850 8 x 10GE NNEW4CISCO6.000
CP-8865-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8865NEW20CISCO795
CP-8845-K9=Cisco IP Phone 8845NEW11CISCO575
AIR-CAP2702I-I-K9802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3NEW9CISCO1.095
CP-7811-K9=Cisco UC Phone 7811NEW5CISCO195
AIR-CAP2702E-I-K9802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir;NEW30CISCO1.195
AIR-AP1852I-E-K9802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; Int NEW15CISCO995
WS-C2960XR-24PD-ICatalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 3NEW1CISCO6.495
IE-2000-16TC-G-LIE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFPNEW1CISCO2.595
WS-C3850-48U-ECisco Catalyst 3850 48NEW5CISCO22.000
LIC-CM1570-08CHOutdoor-AP1570, License Cable NEW2CISCO400
IE-2000-8TC-LIE 8 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP NEW1CISCO1.395
AIR-AP2802I-E-K9802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4:3; InNEW10CISCO1.295
AIR-AP1852E-E-K9802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; NEW5CISCO1.095
SRX240BSRX services gateway 240 withNEW2JUNIPER2.999